ADMINISTRATION/FRONT OFFICE

Mr. Hock – Principal
Mrs. Moore – Vice Principal
Mrs. Gallegly – School Secretary
Mrs. Hufstedler – Office Assistant
Mrs. Guy – Office Assistant

TRANSITIONAL KINDERGARTEN

Mrs. Rokser – C Track AM
Mrs. Burkes/Mrs. Eathorne – B Track PM

KINDERGARTEN

Track A
Mrs. Stecca AM | Classroom Blog
Mrs. Suine PM | Classroom Blog

Track B
Mrs. Aboukhadijeh AM
Mrs. Stanger PM

Track C                                                           
Mrs. Chock AM

Track D
Mrs. Young AM | Classroom Website
Mrs. Arriaga PM | Classroom Website

FIRST GRADE

A Track
Mrs. Weshner
Mrs. Donald

B Track
Ms. Haynes
Mrs. Bolton

C Track
Mrs. Sugnet
Mrs. Slaton

D Track
Mrs. Carsey | Class Website
Mrs. Segura


SECOND GRADE

Track A
Mrs. Hanaman | Classroom Blog
Mrs. Jendricks

Track B
Mrs. McReynolds
Mrs. Standring

Track C
Mrs. Bhopla
Mrs. KrollSupply/Wish List

Track D
Mr. Cross | Classroom Blog
Ms. Degner | Class Website

THIRD GRADE

Track A
Ms. Harris | Supply/Wish List
Mrs. Azevada | Classroom Blog | Supply/Wish List

Track B
Mrs. Fujitsubo | Classroom Blog | Supply/Wish List
Mrs. Zamora | Supply/Wish List

Track C
Ms. Ambrose | Classroom Blog

Track D
Mrs. Jones |Classroom Blog | Supply/Wish List
Mrs. Casey | Classroom BlogSupply/Wish List

FOURTH GRADE

Track A
Mrs. Brooks | Classroom Blog                                        
Mr. K. Harding

Track B
Mrs. Schmeh | Class Website | Supply/Wish List

Track C
Mrs. Duffek | Class Website

Track D
Mr. Kroll
Mrs. Caston-Conner


FIFTH GRADE

Track A
Mr. Fox
Mrs. Vermette  | Classroom Blog

Track B
Mrs. Butz 

Track C
Mrs. Wetzel

Track D
Mrs.  Castillo | Classroom Blog

SIXTH GRADE
6th Grade Supply/Wish List 14-15

Track A
Mr. Linn
Mrs. Rotenberg

Track B
Ms. Brown | Classroom Blog

Track C
Ms. Speck | Classroom Blog

Track D
Mr. T. Harding |  Classroom Blog

 

SUPPORT STAFF

Technology Resource
Mr. Klink | Computer Lab Website

RSP / Learning Center
Mrs. Burton – RSP
Mrs. Daues – RSP
– Psychologist
Mrs. Schkloven-Williams – Speech Therapist
Mrs. Scipio –  Occupational Therapist

Inclusion Specialist
Ms. Mendez

Support Staff
Mrs. Gomes – Librarian
Ms. Toner-  School Nurse
Mrs. Thompson – CELDT

Mrs. Medeiros – Food Service Lead
Mr. Ramirez – Lead Custodian

Mr. Lopez – Custodian
Mrs. Huang – Custodian